Vereinsmitglieder

 

 

Name/Funktion


Wohnort

Straße

Telefonnummer     E-Mail & Website

Altemühle, Andrea        Beitritt: 22.03.2019

51674                           Wiehl


Faulmert 24

02262 - 5512              0171 7138 881           architekturbuero-altemühle@-online.de 

Ellmann, Johannes                                                  Völkerzahl: 3,          Zander


51674 Mühlen

Am Lindenberg 10

02262 -8490766                01723042801

85eljo@gmail.com

Engelberth, Dietmar      Kassierer & Zuchtwesen


51588                  Nümbrecht

Geringhausen 2

02293 - 7687

Dr. Gebauer, Reinhard  Pflege der Homepage


51588                      Nümbrecht - Gaderoth

Breiter-Driesch 3

02293 - 7259            drgeb@t-online.de

Grümer, Gabriele        Stellv. Vorsitzende


51674                        Wiehl

Biebersteiner Str. 12

02296 - 1475              e.gruemer@gmx.de

Kirsten, Willi          Bienensachverständiger & Gesundheitswesen


51588                   Nümbrecht

Riechenbach 1

02293 - 815638        idubkwk312@t-online.de

Krieg, Volkmar             Beitritt am: 03.04.2019

51580                       Reichshof

Homburgsgarten 8

02296 - 9992133       Krieg@hauslandscheid.de 10 Völker, Zander

Mach, Felix                                     Wespensachverständiger

51588

Nümbrecht

Breidenbacher Weg 29

02293 - 9074506         017696351588

Müller, Wolfgang

51674                      Wiehl              

Soelsiefener Str. 38

0163-3916430       bienenfux@gmx.de  bienenhof-wiehl.jimdo.com

Rahn, Hans-Joachim   Öffentlichkeitsarbeit

51588                           Nümbrecht

Am Jungholz 4

0160 - 2443994     hans.rahn@yahoo.com

Wölk, Martin                    1. Vorsitzender

51674                          Wiehl

Mühlenauer Str. 5

p. 02296 - 908147           d. 02262 - 7610             woelk@bpsw.de

Wölk, Norbert           Bienensachverständiger & Gesundheitswesen

51674                          Wiehl

Tannhäuser Str. 11

02262 - 92050          Norbert.Wlk@t-online.de